Nick:
Heslo:
Registrace
MENUInfoRočníkyCenyČlánkyVideaNovinkyNázoryZajímavosti

Prohlížíte festival ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards
Prohlížite festival ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards verze 2.1.42
festival Nazev

Ceny televizní a filmové hudby ASCAP

festival Nazev org.:

ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards

festival Rok založení :
1986
Obsah:

Also known as: The (n)th Annual ASCAP Film & Television Music Awards
Location: USA
Media type(s): Film, Television
Event type: Miscellaneous event
Official website(s): http://www.ascap.com/filmtv/
Notes: The ASCAP Film & TV Awards are given since 1986 and honor (ASCAP) composers, lyricists and publishers of the most performed music from television and top box office movies.
The American Society of Composers, Authors and Publishers (ASCAP) is a music performing-rights organization which was founded in 1914. It is the world's largest organization of its kind with over 130,000 composer, lyricist and music publisher members. ASCAP is committed to protecting the rights of its members by licensing and collecting royalties for the public performance of their copyrighted works, and then distributing these fees to the Society's members based on performances. ASCAP's repertory spans the entire spectrum of music - from pop to symphonic, rock to gospel, Latin to country, to jazz, rhythm and blues, theater, film and television music. ASCAP's Board of Directors is made up solely of writers and publishers elected by the membership. (from a press release, 2002)

Ročník:

festival Seznam ročníků
Rok
Ročnik
cen
1*
1986
1
5
3
1987
2
1
1
1988
3
1
7
1989
4
1
2
1990
5
1
2
1991
6
1
1
Rok
Ročnik
cen
1*
1992
7
1
0
1993
8
1
0
1994
9
1
0
1995
10
1
2
1996
11
1
1
1997
12
1
0
Rok
Ročnik
cen
1*
1998
13
1
0
1999
14
1
0
2000
15
0
0
2001
16
1
1
2002
17
1
1
2003
18
1
1
Rok
Ročnik
cen
1*
2004
19
1
0
2005
20
1
0
2006
21
1
0
2007
22
1
0
2008
23
1
0
2009
24
1
0
1*-počet oceněných v daném ročníku (první sloupec určuje počet cen udělených v ročníku. tento určuje počet rozdaných ocenněných v daném ročníku).

stav
Přečteno: 663 krát
vygenerovano za: 0.011205 sek.









navštěvnost: , průměrná návštěvnost:

© 2007 - 2018 Petr Kantor. Všechna práva k PHP scriptům vyhrazena. Publikování nebo šíření jakéhokoliv obsahu serveru je bez předchozího písemného souhlasu majitelů Autorský práv a provozovatele zakázáno. Autorská práva zde publikovaných materiálů jsou vlastnictvím autorů textů a jiných materiálů zde zveřejněných. Bez jejich souhlasu je nelze dále šířit !!! kontaktní email: filmy2004@volny.cz
TYTO STRÁNKY JSOU POUZE INFORMATIVNÍ NESLOUŽÍ A NENÍ JEJICH ÚMYSLEM POŠKOZOVAT NEBO PROFITOVAT Z MATERIÁLU ZDE PUBLIKOVANÝM.

Staňte se fanoušky těchto stránek!. Podpořte je a napište, co byste zde chtěli mít.
Ti, kteří se zároveň stanou našimi fanoušky na Facebooku, budou mít po požádání výhody navíc.

Share |